ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:36:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HNB BT LOCAL (33316)
HASANABAD JN to BARASAT
HNB BT LOCAL (33316)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HNB BT LOCAL (33316)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HNBHASANABAD JNSource19:42 (Day 1)0
2TKFTAKI ROAD19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)1
3NMDRNIMDANRI19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)4
4MPNMADHYAMPUR19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)6
5MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)8
6BSHTBASIRHAT20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)10
7BBLABHYABLA20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)12
8CQRCHAMPAPUKUR20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)16
9GGVGHORARAS GHONA H20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)19
10MPEMALATIPUR20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)21
11KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)26
12HROHARUA ROAD20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)29
13BSLABHASILA20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)32
14LBTLLABUTALA H20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)34
15BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)38
16SXCSONDALIA20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)40
17BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)43
18KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)46
19KZPRKAZIPARA H20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)49
20BTBARASAT21:04 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :