ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:20:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BT HNB LOCAL (33317)
BARASAT to HASANABAD JN
BT HNB LOCAL (33317)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BT HNB LOCAL (33317)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTBARASATSource18:10 (Day 1)0
2KZPRKAZIPARA H18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)3
3KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)6
4BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)10
5SXCSONDALIA18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)12
6BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)15
7LBTLLABUTALA H18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)18
8BSLABHASILA18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)20
9HROHARUA ROAD18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)24
10KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)27
11MPEMALATIPUR18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)31
12GGVGHORARAS GHONA H18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)34
13CQRCHAMPAPUKUR18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)36
14BBLABHYABLA19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)41
15BSHTBASIRHAT19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)42
16MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)44
17MPNMADHYAMPUR19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)47
18NMDRNIMDANRI19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)49
19TKFTAKI ROAD19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)51
20HNBHASANABAD JN19:30 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :