ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:39:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HNB BT LOCAL (33318)
HASANABAD JN to BARASAT
HNB BT LOCAL (33318)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HNB BT LOCAL (33318)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HNBHASANABAD JNSource22:10 (Day 1)0
2TKFTAKI ROAD22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)1
3NMDRNIMDANRI22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)4
4MPNMADHYAMPUR22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)6
5MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)8
6BSHTBASIRHAT22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)10
7BBLABHYABLA22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)12
8CQRCHAMPAPUKUR22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)16
9GGVGHORARAS GHONA H22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)19
10MPEMALATIPUR22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)21
11KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)26
12HROHARUA ROAD22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)29
13BSLABHASILA22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)32
14LBTLLABUTALA H22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)34
15BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)38
16SXCSONDALIA23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)40
17BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)43
18KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)46
19KZPRKAZIPARA H23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)49
20BTBARASAT23:27 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :