ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:31:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BT HNB LOCAL (33319)
BARASAT to HASANABAD JN
BT HNB LOCAL (33319)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BT HNB LOCAL (33319)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTBARASATSource19:52 (Day 1)0
2KZPRKAZIPARA H19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)3
3KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)6
4BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)10
5SXCSONDALIA20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)12
6BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)15
7LBTLLABUTALA H20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)18
8BSLABHASILA20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)20
9HROHARUA ROAD20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)24
10KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)27
11MPEMALATIPUR20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)31
12GGVGHORARAS GHONA H20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)34
13CQRCHAMPAPUKUR20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)36
14BBLABHYABLA20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)41
15BSHTBASIRHAT20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)42
16MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)44
17MPNMADHYAMPUR20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)47
18NMDRNIMDANRI20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)49
19TKFTAKI ROAD21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)51
20HNBHASANABAD JN21:10 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :