ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:24:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BT HNB LOCAL (33321)
BARASAT to HASANABAD JN
BT HNB LOCAL (33321)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BT HNB LOCAL (33321)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTBARASATSource22:02 (Day 1)0
2KZPRKAZIPARA H22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)3
3KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)6
4BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)10
5SXCSONDALIA22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)12
6BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)15
7LBTLLABUTALA H22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)18
8BSLABHASILA22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)20
9HROHARUA ROAD22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)24
10KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)27
11MPEMALATIPUR22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)31
12GGVGHORARAS GHONA H22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)34
13CQRCHAMPAPUKUR22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)36
14BBLABHYABLA22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)41
15BSHTBASIRHAT22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)42
16MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)44
17MPNMADHYAMPUR23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)47
18NMDRNIMDANRI23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)49
19TKFTAKI ROAD23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)51
20HNBHASANABAD JN23:20 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :