ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:41:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BT HNB LOCAL (33323)
BARASAT to HASANABAD JN
BT HNB LOCAL (33323)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BT HNB LOCAL (33323)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTBARASATSource04:05 (Day 1)0
2KZPRKAZIPARA H04:08 (Day 1)04:09 (Day 1)3
3KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI04:11 (Day 1)04:12 (Day 1)6
4BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI04:15 (Day 1)04:16 (Day 1)10
5SXCSONDALIA04:19 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)12
6BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD04:23 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)15
7LBTLLABUTALA H04:26 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)18
8BSLABHASILA04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)20
9HROHARUA ROAD04:34 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)24
10KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)27
11MPEMALATIPUR04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)31
12GGVGHORARAS GHONA H04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)34
13CQRCHAMPAPUKUR04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)36
14BBLABHYABLA04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)41
15BSHTBASIRHAT04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)42
16MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)44
17MPNMADHYAMPUR05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)47
18NMDRNIMDANRI05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)49
19TKFTAKI ROAD05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)51
20HNBHASANABAD JN05:40 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :