ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:47:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BT BNJ LOCAL (33361)
BARASAT to BANGAON JN
BT BNJ LOCAL (33361)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BT BNJ LOCAL (33361)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTBARASATSource07:45 (Day 1)0
2BMGBAMANGACCHI07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)4
3DTKDATTAPUKUR07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)8
4BIRABIRA07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)12
5GUMAGUMA08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)15
6ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)19
7HBHABRA08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)22
8SNHTSANHATI H08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)27
9MSLMACHHALANDAPUR08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)31
10GBGGOBARDANGA08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)35
11TKNRTHAKURNAGAR08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)40
12CDPCHANDPARA08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)44
13BNAABIBHUTI BHUSHAN H08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)49
14BNJBANGAON JN08:55 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :