ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:58:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNJ BT LOCAL (33362)
BANGAON JN to BARASAT
BNJ BT LOCAL (33362)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNJ BT LOCAL (33362)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNJBANGAON JNSource09:25 (Day 1)0
2CDPCHANDPARA09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)10
3TKNRTHAKURNAGAR09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)14
4GBGGOBARDANGA09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)19
5MSLMACHHALANDAPUR09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)23
6HBHABRA09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)32
7ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)35
8GUMAGUMA10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)39
9BIRABIRA10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)42
10DTKDATTAPUKUR10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)46
11BMGBAMANGACCHI10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)50
12BTBARASAT10:30 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :