ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:48:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BT BNJ LOCAL (33363)
BARASAT to BANGAON JN
BT BNJ LOCAL (33363)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BT BNJ LOCAL (33363)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTBARASATSource08:25 (Day 1)0
2BMGBAMANGACCHI08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)4
3DTKDATTAPUKUR08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)8
4BIRABIRA08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)12
5GUMAGUMA08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)15
6ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)19
7HBHABRA08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)22
8MSLMACHHALANDAPUR08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)31
9GBGGOBARDANGA09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)35
10TKNRTHAKURNAGAR09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)40
11CDPCHANDPARA09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)44
12BNJBANGAON JN09:30 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :