ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:45:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNJ BT LOCAL (33364)
BANGAON JN to BARASAT
BNJ BT LOCAL (33364)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNJ BT LOCAL (33364)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNJBANGAON JNSource20:08 (Day 1)0
2CDPCHANDPARA20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)10
3TKNRTHAKURNAGAR20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)14
4GBGGOBARDANGA20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)19
5MSLMACHHALANDAPUR20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)23
6HBHABRA20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)32
7ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)35
8GUMAGUMA20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)39
9BIRABIRA20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)42
10DTKDATTAPUKUR21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)46
11BMGBAMANGACCHI21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)50
12BTBARASAT21:22 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :