ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:54:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BT BNJ LOCAL (33365)
BARASAT to BANGAON JN
BT BNJ LOCAL (33365)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BT BNJ LOCAL (33365)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTBARASATSource11:30 (Day 1)0
2BMGBAMANGACCHI11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)4
3DTKDATTAPUKUR11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)8
4BIRABIRA11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)12
5GUMAGUMA11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)16
6ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)19
7HBHABRA11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)22
8MSLMACHHALANDAPUR12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)31
9GBGGOBARDANGA12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)35
10TKNRTHAKURNAGAR12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)40
11CDPCHANDPARA12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)44
12BNJBANGAON JN12:35 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :