ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:09:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNJ BT LOCAL (33366)
BANGAON JN to BARASAT
BNJ BT LOCAL (33366)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNJ BT LOCAL (33366)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNJBANGAON JNSource22:10 (Day 1)0
2CDPCHANDPARA22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)9
3TKNRTHAKURNAGAR22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)13
4GBGGOBARDANGA22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)19
5MSLMACHHALANDAPUR22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)22
6HBHABRA22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)32
7ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)35
8GUMAGUMA22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)38
9BIRABIRA22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)42
10DTKDATTAPUKUR22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)46
11BMGBAMANGACCHI23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)50
12BTBARASAT23:20 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :