ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:33:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BT BNJ LOCAL (33367)
BARASAT to BANGAON JN
BT BNJ LOCAL (33367)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BT BNJ LOCAL (33367)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTBARASATSource17:40 (Day 1)0
2BMGBAMANGACCHI17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)3
3DTKDATTAPUKUR17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)7
4BIRABIRA17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)11
5GUMAGUMA17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)15
6ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)18
7HBHABRA18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)22
8SNHTSANHATI H18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)26
9MSLMACHHALANDAPUR18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)31
10GBGGOBARDANGA18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)35
11TKNRTHAKURNAGAR18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)40
12CDPCHANDPARA18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)44
13BNJBANGAON JN18:48 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :