ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:33:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BT LADIS SPL (33401)
SEALDAH to BARASAT
SDAH BT LADIS SPL (33401)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BT LADIS SPL (33401)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource18:12 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)7
4DDCDUM DUM CANT18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)10
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)12
6BBTBIRATI18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)15
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)16
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)18
10HHRHRIDAYPUR18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)20
11BTBARASAT18:57 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :