ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:19:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BT SDAH LADIES SPL (33402)
BARASAT to SEALDAH
BT SDAH LADIES SPL (33402)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BT SDAH LADIES SPL (33402)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTBARASATSource09:35 (Day 1)0
2HHRHRIDAYPUR09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)2
3MMGMADHYAMGRAM09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)4
4NBENEW BARRACKPUR09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)6
5BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)7
6BBTBIRATI09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)9
7DGNRDURGANAGAR F09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)11
8DDCDUM DUM CANT09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)12
9DDJDUM DUM10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)15
10BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)18
11SDAHSEALDAH10:20 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :