ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:10:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH MMG LOCAL (33421)
SEALDAH to MADHYAMGRAM
SDAH MMG LOCAL (33421)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH MMG LOCAL (33421)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource07:32 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)7
4DDCDUM DUM CANT07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)10
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)12
6BBTBIRATI07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)15
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)16
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM08:12 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :