ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 20:56:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MMG SDAH LOCAL (33422)
MADHYAMGRAM to SEALDAH
MMG SDAH LOCAL (33422)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MMG SDAH LOCAL (33422)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMGMADHYAMGRAMSource08:52 (Day 1)0
2NBENEW BARRACKPUR08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)1
3BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)3
4BBTBIRATI09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)4
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)6
6DDCDUM DUM CANT09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)8
7DDJDUM DUM09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)11
8BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)14
9SDAHSEALDAH09:35 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :