ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:28:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BT LOCAL (33431)
SEALDAH to BARASAT
SDAH BT LOCAL (33431)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BT LOCAL (33431)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource08:58 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)7
4DDCDUM DUM CANT09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)10
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)12
6BBTBIRATI09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)15
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)16
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)18
10HHRHRIDAYPUR09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)20
11BTBARASAT09:45 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :