ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:23:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BT SDAH LOCAL (33432)
BARASAT to SEALDAH
BT SDAH LOCAL (33432)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BT SDAH LOCAL (33432)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTBARASATSource05:16 (Day 1)0
2HHRHRIDAYPUR05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)2
3MMGMADHYAMGRAM05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)4
4NBENEW BARRACKPUR05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)6
5BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)7
6BBTBIRATI05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)9
7DGNRDURGANAGAR F05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)11
8DDCDUM DUM CANT05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)12
9DDJDUM DUM05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)15
10BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)18
11SDAHSEALDAH06:05 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :