ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:54:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BT LOCAL (33433)
SEALDAH to BARASAT
SDAH BT LOCAL (33433)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BT LOCAL (33433)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource09:40 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)7
4DDCDUM DUM CANT09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)10
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)12
6BBTBIRATI10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)15
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)16
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)18
10HHRHRIDAYPUR10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)20
11BTBARASAT10:26 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :