ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:54:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BT SDAH LOCAL (33434)
BARASAT to SEALDAH
BT SDAH LOCAL (33434)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BT SDAH LOCAL (33434)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTBARASATSource08:15 (Day 1)0
2HHRHRIDAYPUR08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)2
3MMGMADHYAMGRAM08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)4
4NBENEW BARRACKPUR08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)6
5BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)7
6BBTBIRATI08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)9
7DGNRDURGANAGAR F08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)11
8DDCDUM DUM CANT08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)12
9DDJDUM DUM08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)15
10BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)18
11SDAHSEALDAH09:02 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :