ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:47:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BT LOCAL (33435)
SEALDAH to BARASAT
SDAH BT LOCAL (33435)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BT LOCAL (33435)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource10:22 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)7
4DDCDUM DUM CANT10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)10
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)12
6BBTBIRATI10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)15
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)16
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)18
10HHRHRIDAYPUR11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)20
11BTBARASAT11:12 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :