ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:29:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BT SDAH LOCAL (33436)
BARASAT to SEALDAH
BT SDAH LOCAL (33436)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BT SDAH LOCAL (33436)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTBARASATSource10:40 (Day 1)0
2HHRHRIDAYPUR10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)2
3MMGMADHYAMGRAM10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)4
4NBENEW BARRACKPUR10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)6
5BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)7
6BBTBIRATI10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)9
7DGNRDURGANAGAR F10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)11
8DDCDUM DUM CANT10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)12
9DDJDUM DUM11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)15
10BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)18
11SDAHSEALDAH11:27 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :