ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:10:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BT LOCAL (33437)
SEALDAH to BARASAT
SDAH BT LOCAL (33437)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BT LOCAL (33437)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource10:34 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)7
4DDCDUM DUM CANT10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)10
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)12
6BBTBIRATI11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)15
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)16
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)18
10HHRHRIDAYPUR11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)20
11BTBARASAT11:22 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :