ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:12:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BT SDAH LOCAL (33438)
BARASAT to SEALDAH
BT SDAH LOCAL (33438)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BT SDAH LOCAL (33438)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTBARASATSource14:40 (Day 1)0
2HHRHRIDAYPUR14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)2
3MMGMADHYAMGRAM14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)4
4NBENEW BARRACKPUR14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)6
5BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)7
6BBTBIRATI14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)9
7DGNRDURGANAGAR F14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)11
8DDCDUM DUM CANT14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)12
9DDJDUM DUM15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)15
10BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)18
11SDAHSEALDAH15:25 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :