ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:17:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BT LOCAL (33439)
SEALDAH to BARASAT
SDAH BT LOCAL (33439)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BT LOCAL (33439)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource10:50 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)7
4DDCDUM DUM CANT11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)10
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)12
6BBTBIRATI11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)15
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)16
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)18
10HHRHRIDAYPUR11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)20
11BTBARASAT11:40 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :