ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:52:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BT SDAH LOCAL (33440)
BARASAT to SEALDAH
BT SDAH LOCAL (33440)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BT SDAH LOCAL (33440)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTBARASATSource16:12 (Day 1)0
2HHRHRIDAYPUR16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)2
3MMGMADHYAMGRAM16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)4
4NBENEW BARRACKPUR16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)6
5BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)7
6BBTBIRATI16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)9
7DGNRDURGANAGAR F16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)11
8DDCDUM DUM CANT16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)12
9DDJDUM DUM16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)15
10BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)18
11SDAHSEALDAH16:57 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :