ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:06:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BT LOCAL (33441)
SEALDAH to BARASAT
SDAH BT LOCAL (33441)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BT LOCAL (33441)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource16:16 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)7
4DDCDUM DUM CANT16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)10
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)12
6BBTBIRATI16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)15
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)16
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)18
10HHRHRIDAYPUR16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)20
11BTBARASAT17:00 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :