ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:33:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BT LOCAL (33443)
SEALDAH to BARASAT
SDAH BT LOCAL (33443)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BT LOCAL (33443)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource20:38 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)7
4DDCDUM DUM CANT20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)10
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)12
6BBTBIRATI21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)15
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)16
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)18
10HHRHRIDAYPUR21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)20
11BTBARASAT21:24 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :