ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:25:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BT LOCAL (33445)
SEALDAH to BARASAT
SDAH BT LOCAL (33445)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BT LOCAL (33445)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource21:12 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)7
4DDCDUM DUM CANT21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)10
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)12
6BBTBIRATI21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)15
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)16
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)18
10HHRHRIDAYPUR21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)20
11BTBARASAT21:56 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :