ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:57:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BT LOCAL (33447)
SEALDAH to BARASAT
SDAH BT LOCAL (33447)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BT LOCAL (33447)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource21:25 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)7
4DDCDUM DUM CANT21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)10
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)12
6BBTBIRATI21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)15
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)16
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)18
10HHRHRIDAYPUR22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)20
11BTBARASAT22:10 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :