ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:44:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH HNB LOCAL (33511)
SEALDAH to HASANABAD JN
SDAH HNB LOCAL (33511)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH HNB LOCAL (33511)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource05:18 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)7
4DDCDUM DUM CANT05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)10
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)12
6BBTBIRATI05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)15
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)16
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)18
10HHRHRIDAYPUR05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)20
11BTBARASAT06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)22
12KZPRKAZIPARA H06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)25
13KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)29
14BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)32
15SXCSONDALIA06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)34
16BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)37
17LBTLLABUTALA H06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)40
18BSLABHASILA06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)42
19HROHARUA ROAD06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)46
20KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)49
21MPEMALATIPUR06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)53
22GGVGHORARAS GHONA H06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)56
23CQRCHAMPAPUKUR06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)58
24BBLABHYABLA06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)63
25BSHTBASIRHAT07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)64
26MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)66
27MPNMADHYAMPUR07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)69
28NMDRNIMDANRI07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)71
29TKFTAKI ROAD07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)73
30HNBHASANABAD JN07:22 (Day 1)Destination74
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :