ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:58:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HNB SDAH LOCAL (33512)
HASANABAD JN to SEALDAH
HNB SDAH LOCAL (33512)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HNB SDAH LOCAL (33512)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HNBHASANABAD JNSource03:05 (Day 1)0
2TKFTAKI ROAD03:07 (Day 1)03:08 (Day 1)1
3NMDRNIMDANRI03:11 (Day 1)03:12 (Day 1)4
4MPNMADHYAMPUR03:15 (Day 1)03:16 (Day 1)6
5MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR03:19 (Day 1)03:20 (Day 1)8
6BSHTBASIRHAT03:24 (Day 1)03:25 (Day 1)10
7BBLABHYABLA03:29 (Day 1)03:30 (Day 1)12
8CQRCHAMPAPUKUR03:36 (Day 1)03:37 (Day 1)16
9GGVGHORARAS GHONA H03:41 (Day 1)03:42 (Day 1)19
10MPEMALATIPUR03:45 (Day 1)03:46 (Day 1)21
11KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR03:50 (Day 1)03:51 (Day 1)26
12HROHARUA ROAD03:55 (Day 1)03:56 (Day 1)29
13BSLABHASILA04:00 (Day 1)04:01 (Day 1)32
14LBTLLABUTALA H04:04 (Day 1)04:05 (Day 1)34
15BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD04:09 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)38
16SXCSONDALIA04:14 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)40
17BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI04:19 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)43
18KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI04:24 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)46
19KZPRKAZIPARA H04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)49
20BTBARASAT04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)52
21HHRHRIDAYPUR04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)54
22MMGMADHYAMGRAM04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)57
23NBENEW BARRACKPUR04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)58
24BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)60
25BBTBIRATI04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)61
26DGNRDURGANAGAR F05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)63
27DDCDUM DUM CANT05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)64
28DDJDUM DUM05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)68
29BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)71
30SDAHSEALDAH05:30 (Day 1)Destination74
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :