ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:49:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH HNB LOCAL (33513)
SEALDAH to HASANABAD JN
SDAH HNB LOCAL (33513)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: -ARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH HNB LOCAL (33513)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource06:12 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)6
3DDJDUM DUM06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)9
4DDCDUM DUM CANT06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)12
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)14
6BBTBIRATI06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)16
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)17
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)19
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)20
10HHRHRIDAYPUR06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)23
11BTBARASAT06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)25
12KZPRKAZIPARA H07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)28
13KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)31
14BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)34
15SXCSONDALIA07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)37
16BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)39
17LBTLLABUTALA H07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)43
18BSLABHASILA07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)45
19HROHARUA ROAD07:26 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)48
20KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)51
21MPEMALATIPUR07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)56
22GGVGHORARAS GHONA H07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)58
23CQRCHAMPAPUKUR07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)60
24BBLABHYABLA07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)65
25BSHTBASIRHAT08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)67
26MPNMADHYAMPUR08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)71
27HNBHASANABAD JN08:20 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :