ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 15:45:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HNB SDAH LOCAL (33514)
HASANABAD JN to SEALDAH
HNB SDAH LOCAL (33514)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HNB SDAH LOCAL (33514)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HNBHASANABAD JNSource04:42 (Day 1)0
2TKFTAKI ROAD04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)1
3NMDRNIMDANRI04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)4
4MPNMADHYAMPUR04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)6
5MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)8
6BSHTBASIRHAT04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)10
7BBLABHYABLA04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)12
8CQRCHAMPAPUKUR05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)16
9GGVGHORARAS GHONA H05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)19
10MPEMALATIPUR05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)21
11KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)26
12HROHARUA ROAD05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)29
13BSLABHASILA05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)32
14LBTLLABUTALA H05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)34
15BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)38
16SXCSONDALIA05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)40
17BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)43
18KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)46
19KZPRKAZIPARA H05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)49
20BTBARASAT06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)52
21HHRHRIDAYPUR06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)54
22MMGMADHYAMGRAM06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)57
23NBENEW BARRACKPUR06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)58
24BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)60
25BBTBIRATI06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)61
26DGNRDURGANAGAR F06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)63
27DDCDUM DUM CANT06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)64
28DDJDUM DUM06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)68
29BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)71
30SDAHSEALDAH06:55 (Day 1)Destination74
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :