ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:07:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH HNB LOCAL (33515)
SEALDAH to HASANABAD JN
SDAH HNB LOCAL (33515)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH HNB LOCAL (33515)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource07:47 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)7
4DDCDUM DUM CANT08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)10
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)12
6BBTBIRATI08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)15
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)16
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)18
10HHRHRIDAYPUR08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)20
11BTBARASAT08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)22
12KZPRKAZIPARA H08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)25
13KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)29
14BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)32
15SXCSONDALIA08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)34
16BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)37
17LBTLLABUTALA H08:57 (Day 2)08:58 (Day 2)40
18BSLABHASILA09:00 (Day 2)09:01 (Day 2)42
19HROHARUA ROAD09:13 (Day 2)09:14 (Day 2)46
20KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR09:17 (Day 2)09:18 (Day 2)49
21MPEMALATIPUR09:22 (Day 2)09:23 (Day 2)53
22GGVGHORARAS GHONA H09:25 (Day 2)09:26 (Day 2)56
23CQRCHAMPAPUKUR09:29 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)58
24BBLABHYABLA09:35 (Day 2)09:36 (Day 2)63
25BSHTBASIRHAT09:41 (Day 2)09:42 (Day 2)64
26MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR09:45 (Day 2)09:46 (Day 2)66
27MPNMADHYAMPUR09:48 (Day 2)09:49 (Day 2)69
28NMDRNIMDANRI09:51 (Day 2)09:52 (Day 2)71
29TKFTAKI ROAD09:54 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)73
30HNBHASANABAD JN10:00 (Day 2)Destination74
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :