ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2017 08:46:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HNB SDAH LOCAL (33516)
HASANABAD JN to SEALDAH
HNB SDAH LOCAL (33516)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HNB SDAH LOCAL (33516)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HNBHASANABAD JNSource06:47 (Day 1)0
2MPNMADHYAMPUR06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)5
3BSHTBASIRHAT07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)10
4BBLABHYABLA07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)11
5CQRCHAMPAPUKUR07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)16
6GGVGHORARAS GHONA H07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)18
7MPEMALATIPUR07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)21
8KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)25
9HROHARUA ROAD07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)28
10BSLABHASILA07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)32
11LBTLLABUTALA H07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)34
12BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD07:39 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)37
13SXCSONDALIA07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)40
14BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)42
15KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)45
16KZPRKAZIPARA H07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)49
17BTBARASAT08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)52
18MMGMADHYAMGRAM08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)56
19BBTBIRATI08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)61
20DDCDUM DUM CANT08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)64
21DDJDUM DUM08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)67
22BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)70
23SDAHSEALDAH08:55 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :