ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:39:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HNB SDAH LOCAL (33516)
HASANABAD JN to SEALDAH
HNB SDAH LOCAL (33516)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HNB SDAH LOCAL (33516)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HNBHASANABAD JNSource06:44 (Day 1)0
2TKFTAKI ROAD06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)1
3NMDRNIMDANRI06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)4
4MPNMADHYAMPUR06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)6
5MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)8
6BSHTBASIRHAT06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)10
7BBLABHYABLA07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)12
8CQRCHAMPAPUKUR07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)16
9GGVGHORARAS GHONA H07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)19
10MPEMALATIPUR07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)21
11KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)26
12HROHARUA ROAD07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)29
13BSLABHASILA07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)32
14LBTLLABUTALA H07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)34
15BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)38
16SXCSONDALIA07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)40
17BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)43
18KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)46
19KZPRKAZIPARA H07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)49
20BTBARASAT08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)52
21MMGMADHYAMGRAM08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)57
22BBTBIRATI08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)61
23DDCDUM DUM CANT08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)64
24DDJDUM DUM08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)68
25BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)71
26SDAHSEALDAH08:55 (Day 1)Destination74
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :