ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:55:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH HNB LOCAL (33517)
SEALDAH to HASANABAD JN
SDAH HNB LOCAL (33517)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH HNB LOCAL (33517)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource08:20 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)7
4DDCDUM DUM CANT08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)10
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)12
6BBTBIRATI08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)15
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)16
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)18
10HHRHRIDAYPUR08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)20
11BTBARASAT09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)22
12KZPRKAZIPARA H09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)25
13KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)29
14BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)32
15SXCSONDALIA09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)34
16BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)37
17LBTLLABUTALA H09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)40
18BSLABHASILA09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)42
19HROHARUA ROAD09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)46
20KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)49
21MPEMALATIPUR09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)53
22GGVGHORARAS GHONA H10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)56
23CQRCHAMPAPUKUR10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)58
24BBLABHYABLA10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)63
25BSHTBASIRHAT10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)64
26MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)66
27MPNMADHYAMPUR10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)69
28NMDRNIMDANRI10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)71
29TKFTAKI ROAD10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)73
30HNBHASANABAD JN10:36 (Day 1)Destination74
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :