ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:07:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HNB SDAH LOCAL (33518)
HASANABAD JN to SEALDAH
HNB SDAH LOCAL (33518)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HNB SDAH LOCAL (33518)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HNBHASANABAD JNSource07:45 (Day 1)0
2TKFTAKI ROAD07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)1
3NMDRNIMDANRI07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)4
4MPNMADHYAMPUR07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)6
5MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)8
6BSHTBASIRHAT07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)10
7BBLABHYABLA08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)12
8CQRCHAMPAPUKUR08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)16
9GGVGHORARAS GHONA H08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)19
10MPEMALATIPUR08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)21
11KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)26
12HROHARUA ROAD08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)29
13BSLABHASILA08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)32
14LBTLLABUTALA H08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)34
15BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)38
16SXCSONDALIA08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)40
17BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)43
18KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)46
19KZPRKAZIPARA H08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)49
20BTBARASAT09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)52
21MMGMADHYAMGRAM09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)57
22BBTBIRATI09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)61
23DGNRDURGANAGAR F09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)63
24DDCDUM DUM CANT09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)64
25DDJDUM DUM09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)68
26BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)71
27SDAHSEALDAH09:52 (Day 1)Destination74
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :