ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:21:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH HNB LOCAL (33519)
SEALDAH to HASANABAD JN
SDAH HNB LOCAL (33519)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH HNB LOCAL (33519)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource09:18 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)7
4DDCDUM DUM CANT09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)10
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)12
6BBTBIRATI09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)15
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)16
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)18
10HHRHRIDAYPUR09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)20
11BTBARASAT10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)22
12KZPRKAZIPARA H10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)25
13KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)29
14BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)32
15SXCSONDALIA10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)34
16BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)37
17LBTLLABUTALA H10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)40
18BSLABHASILA10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)42
19HROHARUA ROAD10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)46
20KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)49
21MPEMALATIPUR10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)53
22GGVGHORARAS GHONA H10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)56
23CQRCHAMPAPUKUR10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)58
24BBLABHYABLA10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)63
25BSHTBASIRHAT11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)64
26MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)66
27MPNMADHYAMPUR11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)69
28NMDRNIMDANRI11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)71
29TKFTAKI ROAD11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)73
30HNBHASANABAD JN11:28 (Day 1)Destination74
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :