ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 22:56:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HNB SDAH LOCAL (33520)
HASANABAD JN to SEALDAH
HNB SDAH LOCAL (33520)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HNB SDAH LOCAL (33520)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HNBHASANABAD JNSource10:58 (Day 1)0
2TKFTAKI ROAD10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)1
3NMDRNIMDANRI11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)4
4MPNMADHYAMPUR11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)6
5MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)8
6BSHTBASIRHAT11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)10
7BBLABHYABLA11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)12
8CQRCHAMPAPUKUR11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)16
9GGVGHORARAS GHONA H11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)19
10MPEMALATIPUR11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)21
11KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)26
12HROHARUA ROAD11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)29
13BSLABHASILA11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)32
14LBTLLABUTALA H11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)34
15BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)38
16SXCSONDALIA11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)40
17BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)43
18KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)46
19KZPRKAZIPARA H12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)49
20BTBARASAT12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)52
21HHRHRIDAYPUR12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)54
22MMGMADHYAMGRAM12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)57
23NBENEW BARRACKPUR12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)58
24BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)60
25BBTBIRATI12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)61
26DGNRDURGANAGAR F12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)63
27DDCDUM DUM CANT12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)64
28DDJDUM DUM12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)68
29BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)71
30SDAHSEALDAH13:10 (Day 1)Destination74
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :