ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:53:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH HNB LOCAL (33521)
SEALDAH to HASANABAD JN
SDAH HNB LOCAL (33521)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH HNB LOCAL (33521)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource12:12 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)7
4DDCDUM DUM CANT12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)10
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)12
6BBTBIRATI12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)15
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)16
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)18
10HHRHRIDAYPUR12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)20
11BTBARASAT12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)22
12KZPRKAZIPARA H13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)25
13KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)29
14BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)32
15SXCSONDALIA13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)34
16BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)37
17LBTLLABUTALA H13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)40
18BSLABHASILA13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)42
19HROHARUA ROAD13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)46
20KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)49
21MPEMALATIPUR13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)53
22GGVGHORARAS GHONA H13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)56
23CQRCHAMPAPUKUR13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)58
24BBLABHYABLA13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)63
25BSHTBASIRHAT14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)64
26MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)66
27MPNMADHYAMPUR14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)69
28NMDRNIMDANRI14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)71
29TKFTAKI ROAD14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)73
30HNBHASANABAD JN14:20 (Day 1)Destination74
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :