ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:43:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HNB SDAH LOCAL (33522)
HASANABAD JN to SEALDAH
HNB SDAH LOCAL (33522)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HNB SDAH LOCAL (33522)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HNBHASANABAD JNSource11:37 (Day 1)0
2TKFTAKI ROAD11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)1
3NMDRNIMDANRI11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)4
4MPNMADHYAMPUR11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)6
5MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)8
6BSHTBASIRHAT11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)10
7BBLABHYABLA11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)12
8CQRCHAMPAPUKUR12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)16
9GGVGHORARAS GHONA H12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)19
10MPEMALATIPUR12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)21
11KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)26
12HROHARUA ROAD12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)29
13BSLABHASILA12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)32
14LBTLLABUTALA H12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)34
15BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)38
16SXCSONDALIA12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)40
17BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)43
18KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)46
19KZPRKAZIPARA H12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)49
20BTBARASAT12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)52
21HHRHRIDAYPUR12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)54
22MMGMADHYAMGRAM13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)57
23NBENEW BARRACKPUR13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)58
24BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)60
25BBTBIRATI13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)61
26DGNRDURGANAGAR F13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)63
27DDCDUM DUM CANT13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)64
28DDJDUM DUM13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)68
29BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)71
30SDAHSEALDAH13:45 (Day 1)Destination74
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :