ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:35:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH HNB LOCAL (33523)
SEALDAH to HASANABAD JN
SDAH HNB LOCAL (33523)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH HNB LOCAL (33523)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource14:25 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)7
4DDCDUM DUM CANT14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)10
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)12
6BBTBIRATI14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)15
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)16
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)18
10HHRHRIDAYPUR15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)20
11BTBARASAT15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)22
12KZPRKAZIPARA H15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)25
13KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)29
14BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)32
15SXCSONDALIA15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)34
16BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)37
17LBTLLABUTALA H15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)40
18BSLABHASILA15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)42
19HROHARUA ROAD15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)46
20KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)49
21MPEMALATIPUR15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)53
22GGVGHORARAS GHONA H15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)56
23CQRCHAMPAPUKUR15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)58
24BBLABHYABLA16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)63
25BSHTBASIRHAT16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)64
26MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)66
27MPNMADHYAMPUR16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)69
28NMDRNIMDANRI16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)71
29TKFTAKI ROAD16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)73
30HNBHASANABAD JN16:39 (Day 1)Destination74
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :