ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:28:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HNB SDAH LOCAL (33524)
HASANABAD JN to SEALDAH
HNB SDAH LOCAL (33524)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HNB SDAH LOCAL (33524)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HNBHASANABAD JNSource11:57 (Day 1)0
2TKFTAKI ROAD11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)1
3NMDRNIMDANRI12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)4
4MPNMADHYAMPUR12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)6
5MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)8
6BSHTBASIRHAT12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)10
7BBLABHYABLA12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)12
8CQRCHAMPAPUKUR12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)16
9GGVGHORARAS GHONA H12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)19
10MPEMALATIPUR12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)21
11KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)26
12HROHARUA ROAD12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)29
13BSLABHASILA12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)32
14LBTLLABUTALA H12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)34
15BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)38
16SXCSONDALIA13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)40
17BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)43
18KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)46
19KZPRKAZIPARA H13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)49
20BTBARASAT13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)52
21MMGMADHYAMGRAM13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)57
22BBTBIRATI13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)61
23DDCDUM DUM CANT13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)64
24DDJDUM DUM13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)68
25SDAHSEALDAH14:10 (Day 1)Destination74
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :