ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:39:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH HNB LOCAL (33525)
SEALDAH to HASANABAD JN
SDAH HNB LOCAL (33525)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH HNB LOCAL (33525)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource14:52 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)7
4DDCDUM DUM CANT15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)10
5BBTBIRATI15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)13
6MMGMADHYAMGRAM15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)18
7BTBARASAT15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)22
8KZPRKAZIPARA H15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)25
9KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)29
10BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)32
11SXCSONDALIA15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)34
12BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)37
13LBTLLABUTALA H16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)40
14BSLABHASILA16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)42
15HROHARUA ROAD16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)46
16KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)49
17MPEMALATIPUR16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)53
18GGVGHORARAS GHONA H16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)56
19CQRCHAMPAPUKUR16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)58
20BBLABHYABLA16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)63
21BSHTBASIRHAT16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)64
22MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)66
23MPNMADHYAMPUR16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)69
24NMDRNIMDANRI16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)71
25TKFTAKI ROAD17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)73
26HNBHASANABAD JN17:08 (Day 1)Destination74
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :