ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:31:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HNB SDAH LOCAL (33526)
HASANABAD JN to SEALDAH
HNB SDAH LOCAL (33526)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HNB SDAH LOCAL (33526)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HNBHASANABAD JNSource13:44 (Day 1)0
2TKFTAKI ROAD13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)1
3NMDRNIMDANRI13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)4
4MPNMADHYAMPUR13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)6
5MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)8
6BSHTBASIRHAT13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)10
7BBLABHYABLA14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)12
8CQRCHAMPAPUKUR14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)16
9GGVGHORARAS GHONA H14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)19
10MPEMALATIPUR14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)21
11KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)26
12HROHARUA ROAD14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)29
13BSLABHASILA14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)32
14LBTLLABUTALA H14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)34
15BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)38
16SXCSONDALIA14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)40
17BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)43
18KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)46
19KZPRKAZIPARA H14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)49
20BTBARASAT15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)52
21MMGMADHYAMGRAM15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)57
22BBTBIRATI15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)61
23DDCDUM DUM CANT15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)64
24DDJDUM DUM15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)68
25SDAHSEALDAH15:47 (Day 1)Destination74
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :