ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:27:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH HNB LOCAL (33527)
SEALDAH to HASANABAD JN
SDAH HNB LOCAL (33527)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH HNB LOCAL (33527)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource17:58 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)7
4DDCDUM DUM CANT18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)10
5BBTBIRATI18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)13
6MMGMADHYAMGRAM18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)18
7BTBARASAT18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)22
8KZPRKAZIPARA H18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)25
9KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)29
10BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)32
11SXCSONDALIA18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)34
12BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)37
13LBTLLABUTALA H19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)40
14BSLABHASILA19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)42
15HROHARUA ROAD19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)46
16KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)49
17MPEMALATIPUR19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)53
18GGVGHORARAS GHONA H19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)56
19CQRCHAMPAPUKUR19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)58
20BBLABHYABLA19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)63
21BSHTBASIRHAT19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)64
22MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)69
23MPNMADHYAMPUR19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)71
24NMDRNIMDANRI19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)66
25TKFTAKI ROAD19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)68
26HNBHASANABAD JN20:07 (Day 1)Destination70
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :