ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:27:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HNB SDAH LOCAL (33528)
HASANABAD JN to SEALDAH
HNB SDAH LOCAL (33528)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HNB SDAH LOCAL (33528)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HNBHASANABAD JNSource14:54 (Day 1)0
2TKFTAKI ROAD14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)1
3NMDRNIMDANRI14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)3
4MPNMADHYAMPUR15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)5
5MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)8
6BSHTBASIRHAT15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)10
7BBLABHYABLA15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)12
8CQRCHAMPAPUKUR15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)17
9GGVGHORARAS GHONA H15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)19
10MPEMALATIPUR15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)21
11KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)25
12HROHARUA ROAD15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)28
13BSLABHASILA15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)31
14LBTLLABUTALA H15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)33
15BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)36
16SXCSONDALIA15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)39
17BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)42
18KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)45
19KZPRKAZIPARA H16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)49
20BTBARASAT16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)52
21HHRHRIDAYPUR16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)54
22MMGMADHYAMGRAM16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)56
23NBENEW BARRACKPUR16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)57
24BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)58
25BBTBIRATI16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)60
26DGNRDURGANAGAR F16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)62
27DDCDUM DUM CANT16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)64
28DDJDUM DUM16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)67
29BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)70
30SDAHSEALDAH17:12 (Day 1)Destination74
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :