ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:35:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH HNB LOCAL (33529)
SEALDAH to HASANABAD JN
SDAH HNB LOCAL (33529)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH HNB LOCAL (33529)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource19:45 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)7
4DDCDUM DUM CANT20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)10
5BBTBIRATI20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)13
6MMGMADHYAMGRAM20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)18
7BTBARASAT20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)22
8KZPRKAZIPARA H20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)25
9KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)29
10BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)32
11SXCSONDALIA20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)34
12BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)37
13LBTLLABUTALA H20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)40
14BSLABHASILA20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)42
15HROHARUA ROAD20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)46
16KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)49
17MPEMALATIPUR21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)53
18GGVGHORARAS GHONA H21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)56
19CQRCHAMPAPUKUR21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)58
20BBLABHYABLA21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)63
21BSHTBASIRHAT21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)64
22MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)66
23MPNMADHYAMPUR21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)69
24NMDRNIMDANRI21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)71
25TKFTAKI ROAD21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)73
26HNBHASANABAD JN21:48 (Day 1)Destination74
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :